LLCC announces fall 2022 President's and Vice President's lists (2023)

Press contact:Kyla Kruse

View full-time student lists
View part-time student lists

Fall 2022 full-time President's and Vice President's lists

SPRINGFIELD — Lincoln Land Community College has announced its full-time President’s and Vice President’s lists for the fall 2022 semester. Full-time students who earned a 4.0 grade point average (GPA) are noted with an asterisk and earned President’s list honors. Full-time students who earned between a GPA of 3.5-3.99 earned Vice President’s list honors. Full-time students are enrolled in 12 or more credit hours.

Alexander – Lori L. Hoagland, Melissa K. Johnson*

Altamont – Bailey J. Teasley

Arenzville – Lori A. Lomelino*, Caden R. Moore, Jacob Post

Ashland – Emma Grace Pezold*, Dane Degroot

Athens – Luke D. Adams, Lilly Alderman, Ryan L. Bauer, Delayne E. Chambers, McKenna L. Clark, Drake D. Fletcher, Danny R. Gerard Jr., Elizabeth J. Jeanblanc*, Griffin C. Matejka-Weiser*, Chris Powell, Adam J. Schloemann, Jenna R. Witmer

Auburn – Luke Boesdorfer, Makenna K. Buchanan*, Paige K. Burton, Anna J. Carrigan*, Kim Hagemann, Grace E. Johnson*, Hailey M. Ladage, Kaydence S. Lehman, Alexa G. Maher*, Olivia F. Marchizza*, Marley M. Smith, Tyler P. Smith, Connor A. Tripp

Beardstown – Brayden T. Booth, Jonah A. Bron*, Isabel Chaidez*, Melissa Garcia*, Cesar Celaya Pinon, Sydney A. Savage, Isaac M. Strubbe, Juan Villagomez Torrez*

Brimfield – Sophie M. Bedell

Buffalo – Ashlyn L. Brickey, Samantha R. Badgley, Lee Lascody*, Bre Rees*

Cantrall – Lilith Bing*, Molly G. Hughes*, Grant M. Lucas

Carlinville – Kassidie J. Hatlen, Jeff Nejmanowski

Chapin – Aurora R. King*

Charleston – Hunter W. White

Chatham – Tori Asani, Erik Bartholomew*, Lydia A. Bender, Garrett M. Bettis, Olivia Brooks*, Wandel A. Campana*, Evan D. Capps, Adrien Commean, Eli Curtis, Alex Drummond*, Kevin A. Ehorn*, Cayden H. Guy, Kierstyn L. Harmon, Daniel T. Hendricks, Jordan C. Higgins, Madyson B. Hill, Garrett M. Kroeschel, Madison G. Lovett*, Connor J. Moriconi I*, Sophie Moriconi*, Quinn T. Patterson, Jace C. Pierceall, Jonah Pollock*, Roland Raines, Kevin S. Raines*, Brady W. Roth*, Amit Singh, Jamarion J. Smith, Nolee J. Sollars*, Abbey J. Stottler, Amelia K. Telger*, Olivia C. Torricelli, Staci L. Ushman*, Landon A. Verenski, Matt Young*

Clayton – Mady Wear

Coffeen – Preston L. Lyerla, Chuck Mathewson*

Danvers – Taylor J. Nowaskie

Dawson – Michael S. Kindel, Tommy Tarr, Lauren A. Voudrie*

Decatur – Ayah Aeda, Patsy R. Phillips, Halle R. Volpe, Ian Young

Divernon – Dawson M. Bakunas, Alexis N. Bramley, Elly Carter*, Ayden C. Miller

Donnellson – Andrew G. Law

Easton – Sarah J. Kelly

Edinburg – Sophia Daum*

Edwardsville – Charlotte M. Hayes

Eldred – Wes Bland

Farmersville – Sidney L. Glick*

Fillmore – Michael Lee Carlock

Franklin – Chelsie M. Sonneborn*

Gillespie – Blane L. Lancaster

Girard – Ethan Kuhar, Reese B. Lewis, Colin M. Lovell*, Blaize O. Rovey*

Greenfield – Bryce S. Stuart

Greenview – Claire A. Waibel*

Hamilton – Jared N. Little

Hardin – Thomas H. Lieber

(Video) Don't File Your Taxes for 2022 Without Knowing This...

Harristown – Kendall A. Durbin

Havana – Reece A. Snowden*

Henry – PJ Ehrat

Herrick – Ethan J. Thompson*

Hettick – Jim Stewart

Hillsboro – Nathan Bergman*, Ayden D. Brewer, Katelyn M. Davis, Jacob H. Dobson, Isaiah R. Gates, Anna E. Jackson*, Meagan R. Jorn, Logan J. Meyer*, Rylee A. Morford*, Frankie Passariello, August M. Plunkett, Dalton J. Reynolds*, Ben Taylor, Jace A. Tuetken

Jacksonville – Sam Barcroft*, James M. Bergschneider, Trey N. Bourn*, Colton A. Bunch*, Stan Burnham*, Adam L. Christian, Miranda Elliott*, Drew Ezard, Cale J. Fairfield*, Jack Ford*, Luke M. Gibbons, Zenobia G. Gimbel*, Faith Hadlock*, Emma N. Hays, Tyler P. Headen*, Jake Hembrough*, Kendall P. Jumper, Joe Langdon*, Adam Lindsey, Ryan J. Maul, Alyssa N. Miller*, Alex Overby*, Ariana Peterson*, Will Rohlk, Callie A. Rose, Ashley N. Smith, Lane M. Smith*, Evan K. Turner*, Tatianna M. Wilson, Evan Wyatt*

Kincaid – Curtis J. Henley

Lafayette, Ind. – Michaela Conner*

Lincoln – Dylan R. Duvall I*, Trent E. Koehler*, Kendrick C. Sisk*

Litchfield – Charleigh E. Dossett*, Garrett O. Flitz*, Ronnie L. Gelsinger*, Alexis R. Gibson, Nathan A. Glover, Maci D. Harmon*, Logan F. Schmitz*, Samantha K. Simpson

Loami – Justin M. Bertelli*. Joel P. Lucasey*, Luke A. Ryden

Marshall – Gage E. Jansen

Mason City – Kelcie A. Boyd*

Mechanicsburg – Hannah M. Boggs*, Wyatt Buckles, Rand S. Linton*, Shannon C. Smaga*

Moro – Codi Klenke

Morrisonville – Cade Bethard, Ruger P. Brown*, Josh Fritts, Dominic C. Golitko*, Madison P. Lush*, Jhadyn L. Walker*

Mount Olive – Jo Bertolis, Jordin N. Kierbach

Mount Pulaski – Jasmine Durchholz, Drew Emrick*

Mulberry Grove – Jim Sarchet*

New Berlin – Kenna K. Bixby, Adam N. Kloppe, Kelsea M. Shriver, Gabe Spann, Kirsten N. Tolliver, Hailey B. Werries*

Nokomis – Joey Barker*, Braeston M. Brummet*, Thomas M. Davis, Hailey E. Engelman*, Nolan M. Ernst*, Evan C. Herpstreith, Ellouise G. Hill, Nolan J. Himes, Kaleb W. Kuhn, Dallas Sneddon, Ayla R. Ward*, Jacob N. Wieland*, Tanner M. Woolard

Ohlman – Nora F. Patton

Owaneco – Liv Burrell*

Palmyra – Jordan R. Childers*

Pana – Josephine M. Forbes

Paris – Karley D. Moore

Pawnee ¬– Karson C. Bailey*, Madison E. Baka*, Heather N. Gillespie*, Brice W. Kaiser, Casey R. Kras, Doug Leach*, Brandon M. Sharp*, Kaylie J. Tribble, Thomas Winks

Petersburg – Lydia N. Defreezer, Aidan M. Dunbar, Lexie Ebersohl, Anthony T. Hale, Nathan Nash*, Melinda Shaw*

Pleasant Plains – Clayton W. Alderman, Dylan F. Aldridge, Alec W. Poos

Ramsey – Griffin M. Wright

Raymond – Charles A. Corso*, Michael R. Graham, Brock D. Watson*

Riverton – Isaac S. Booker, Michael Farmer*, Jennifer N. Lewison*, Nevyn Milbourn, Reagan L. Petitt*, Yousuf Rizvi, Daemon Thien, Jayden J. Wanless, Hunter J. Williams*

Rochester – Austin J. Adcock, Jillian E. Delaney*, Arianna M. Gillespie*, Joseph P. Johnson*, Bella Jostes*, Kylie A. Kerwin*, Fallyn N. Langdon*, Reagan M. Martyn*, Daren Rapp*, Samantha Schrader, Mary R. Simpson*, Peyton G. Smith

Rushville – Evan Mathus

Sherman – Isaac Barrett*, Alysa C. Dame*, Quinn Daykin, Jesse D. Dees, Tanner E. Diveley, Olivia C. Fandel, Bailey Golden, Michael L. Jasmon Jr., Jackson Kirkland, Maggie M. Leith, Kayla E. Overmeyer, Jacob A. Partl*, Erin A. Peterson, Izic J. Smith, Zane E. Thixton*, Jamie Williams*

South Jacksonville – McKenzie L. Jokisch, Malik J. Matthews, Carley S. Provo*

(Video) JUST IN: Supreme Court Signals It May Side With Web Designer Who Wants To Refuse Same-Sex Couples

Spaulding – Chloe M. Cox*, Paige A. Cox*

Springfield – Ryan Armstead*, Alexis A. Ausmus, Peter F. Balon*, Courtlan L. Banks, Beatriz Bartolome Kateb*, Gannon Bartos*, Billy R. Benedict III*, Jackson M. Bieser*, Blake Booker*, Jared K. Bowden*, Jasmine M. Brennan*, Hadley C. Broadwater*, Joey Brown*, Dajuan D. Burgess Harris, Carmen A. Burke, Justin A. Burris*, Abbey Burton, Madalyn O. Buxton, Miriam Carter, Malik R. Chapman, Mandi Charles*, Ariana V. Chauhan*, Noah B. Clark*, Porter R. Conn*, Rea Consulta, Menna D. Cookson*, Ashlyn N. Cox, Eli P. Cozadd, Ethan A. Creviston, Kiera A. Cropp*, Kathleen E. Curry, Sydney M. Danner*, Nerio Davis, Ethan M. Davis, Kaitlynn R. Davison, Ian C. Deassuncao, Maria Delaporte*, Teddy Dietrich, John E. Donelan, Jayden O. Driscoll, Mitchell H. Dye, Carter L. Eads, Tony Eilman, Lauren Ferguson*, Mallory N. Fields*, Rayahna L. Foutch*, Jennifer J. Gardner*, Noel Gauen*, Michael W. Gay Jr., Lindsey M. Gietl, Katilynn M. Grigsby, Jesus Gudino Jr.*, Wendy D. Gudino*, Amberlyn M. Hadley, Elizabeth Hammon*, Evan Harris*, Devin D. Harris-Howard, Alivia Hemberger*, Rayna G. Herzog*, Audra E. Hodel, Joshua R. Hughes*, Almuatasim Hussein, Iain D. Iocca*, Brock V. Jackman*, Sara T. Jasim, Laura K. Jennings, Owen P. Johnson, Brody W. Johnson*, Christiana V. Kavadas*, Avery D. Kearbey*, Mason A. Kirkorian*, Divina Kluge*, Kayla J. Kodat*, Brannan T. Kraft, Cassidy M. Kretschmer*, Matt Lancaster*, Sydney Lear*, Joseph Lee, Ellie Lieber*, Katie Luker, Shaylee M. Maddox, Vincent M. Madonia ,Courtney R. Maltimore*, Anaela Y. Martin, April E. Mattsson, Jacob J. Mayfield, Gabe McConaha, Alex J. McCoy*, Shana McDermith*, Abby McQuinn, Henok Meles*, Caden L. Meyer, Carly J. Michels, Bella Minor*, Matt Miscik, Cymone Murray*, Sophie E. Ommen*, Brittany M. Owen*, Demarco Pearson, Megan M. Peter, Marcus A. Pettus, Carlos Pineda*, Wendie Y. Porras*, Bryant Portis Jr., Cory A. Powell, Theresa L. Powers, Lilly P'pool, Breanna E. Price*, Kourtney L. Renfro, Anna E. Riedell, Jayme M. Riley Jr., Charlie Roberts, Me'shay D. Robertson, Josie Robson, Mikey Rowe, Princeton L. Rutherford, Ashton T. Ryan*, John M. Sarich*, Jack Schafer, Kylie D. Schakel, Kiley M. Schanuel, McKenna A. Shanle, Jennifer R. Sheppard*, Colby W. Sholtis*, Preston Siewert*, Austin L. Simmons, Robby Slocum, Derek L. Smith*, Carter M. Steele*, Zack Stefano*, Tommy Stelivan Jr., Alex Strawbridge, Kody M. Taylor, Kirsten O. Taylor*, Isaiah M. Thomas, Olin G. Thompson, Minda K. Turner, Bailey M. Wadlow, Brooke L. Walsh, Emily A. Watkins, Kayla R. Weatherford*, Chris Weaver, James M. Welborn*, Auggie Wells*, Joffre B. Werner, Anna Wetter, Sean J. Whitehead, Jack R. Whitlock, Haley G. Willan, Jeremy Wood, Aden J. Woods, Nia Worth-Bey, Jerry T. Wright II*, Kaitlyn N. Zeedyk*

Steeleville – Hannah N. Myers

Stonington – Keely J. Andrews, Crux May, Casey J. Stickel

Tallula – Charles L. Gum

Taylorville – Victoria Anselm*, Rachelle B. Bates, Jake Bergschneider, Miles Campbell, Lisa L. Cowell*, Dakota L. Declerck-Paul, Briar T. Dempsey*, Meghan E. Donnan, Connor Durham*, Sierra R. Emmons, Kendra A. Fisher, Hunter R. Gerlick, Markus R. Goodman*, Eric Harbour, Natalie D. Howard*, Ryan M. Johnson, Koby M. Long, Kenzie Millman, Katie N. Price*, Kyle P. Rora, Ben Thompson*, Jesse W. Turner, Carrington M. Walker, Amelia White

Thayer – Taylyn G. Hatalla

Urbana – Jaron Hayes

Virden – Farren Ackerman, Jakob Inboden, Cole C. Hatalla

Virginia – Bridgette N. Bell, Earl J. Greene III, Brett W. Parlier

Waverly – Faith Barnett, Hailee C. Hamilton, Gavin M. Hermes*, Trent Nelson*, Kai K. Rider*, Landon Z. Smith, Kai Vaughn*

Westville – Quentin B. Bina, Camren A. Stinespring

White Hall – Grant W. Rogers, Adam R. Winters

Williamsville – Regan E. Kramer, Olivia S. Gladden

Winchester – Andreah M. Barber*, Kyle K. Massey*, Matthew J. Trusler*

Woodson – Taryn L. Ford*

Worden – Corbin L. Jones

Fall 2022 part-time President's and Vice President's lists

SPRINGFIELD — Lincoln Land Community College has announced its part-time President’s and Vice President’s lists for the fall 2022 semester. Part-time students, enrolled in six to 11 credit hours, who earned a 4.0 grade point average (GPA) are noted with an asterisk and achieved President’s list honors. Part-time students who earned a GPA of 3.5-3.99 achieved Vice President’s list honors.

Alexander – Jacklyn S. Becker*

Arenzville – Denise K. Parks*

Ashland – Carrie T. Brazil, Pamela M. Fava, Elizabeth R. Ferrill, Lindsey M. Kennedy*, Callum J. Smith*, Jarrett W. Smith*, Alex Trissel*

Assumption – Craig M. Reed*

Astoria – Elizabeth J. Belville

Athens – Kaleb M. Chambers*, Darrell Miller*, David A. Plavi Jr., Laura L. Poe, Dalton M. Sampson, Abbigail R. Stuebs*, Jacqueline R. Stuebs*, Jill Thomas

Auburn – Shianne M. Baker*, Nathan P. Barth, Kayla D. Boston*, John D. Burtle*, Katryel O. Clark*, Madelyne R. Edmiston*, Hannah G. Humphrey*, Aliya Rowe*, Caity Wagner*, Casey J. Walley*, Colin J. Willhite

Beardstown – Arely Ayala, Syd Carey*, Jose B. Contreras-Sanchez*, Katelyn N. Cope, Ari Garcia*, Derek Lopez*, Jose A. Lopez*, Agner L. Marrero Torres*, Ryan G. McClenning, Trent Murray, Krupa A. Patel*, Ali Petersen*, Ashley J. Sanchez*, Jaelyn M. Simpson, Brooke Thurman*, Yetla Vazquez, Emily Vazquez*, Micah A. Wink

Blue Mound – Jordyn R. Butler

Buffalo – Grant K. Pickrell*, Seth Tavernor

Butler – Layne L. Rupert*

Camp Point – Jalan G. Vance*

Cantrall – Marlana Fosdick, Kylee R. Steil

Carlinville – Eryn E. Seal*

Carrollton – Haley R. Christian*

Champaign – Mridula Arun

Chandlerville – Craig A. Thomas*

Chapin – Jake Lakamp*

Chatham – Sondus Abu Saad*, Megan G. Antonacci, Nana Asiamah, Kate Blessing*, Obie Bello*, Mya L. Brown*, Skye C. Casad, Jack T. Christen, Cassidy G. Duval*, Cora C. Eckard, Mike Ford*, Rachel A. Greco*, Aubrie Haas*, Graham T. Haase*, Lucas Hatley*, Brandon R. Howard, Callie M. Jenkins, Tabitha S. Jensen, Emma B. Kern, Mason A. Lash, Aaron Leonard, Zarina A. Lund, Zoe E. Manning, Gavin Martin*, Alexis C. McDowell, Anthony D. McKee*, Lola R. Meadows*, Katie Montgomery*, Daisy M. Munyasa*, David M. Museve*, Brad V. Patterson, Erin Poani, Joseph W. Radloff, Haley Rolland*, Ben Roth*, Sydney G. Schemmer*, Kyle J. Scott, Vanessa A. Scranton*, Carter E. Sieren*, Keely Spencer*, Will Turk*, Delanie C. Vanetten*, Cody West, Kat Winchester*, Keith D. Zednik, Bella Zeilman*

(Video) Why India chose Egypt President El Sisi as Chief Guest for Republic Day | India Egypt Relations

Chestnut – Abby L. Hamilton*

Dawson ¬– Evan S. Duncan*, Mason R. Hendricks, Jonah H. Martin*, Madelyn Schaadt*

Decatur – Larry R. Livingston*, Kristopher L. Stanley*

Divernon – Tiffany K. Beagle*, Brayden T. Hickson

Donnellson – Christy A. Hemken*

Easton – Ella C. Wallace

Edinburg – Samantha J. Leach*, Schuyler Q. Marsters, Michelle R. Mills

Elkhart – Jesse Carter, Cora Wallace*

Erie – Ashley M. Davis*

Farmersville – Justine L. Seelbach*

Fillmore – Emily G. Cress*, Alden Knodle, Matthew P. Ulrici

Franklin – Mikah R. Ribble*, Holly M. Richardson*

Gillespie – Ashley R. Andrews, Auggie Brummel*, Nick Spencer

Girard – Hunter C. Bishop*, Jordan T. Broaddus*, Joseph C. Howard*, Candie Jones*, Tabitha T. Lovely, Sydney V. Nguyen*

Glenarm – Jason E. Griffin, Carlie R. Holloman

Harvel – Ashley L. Evans*, Avery G. Pope

Havana – Cody M. Kinzer

Hettick – Eugenia Harbaugh

Highland – Caden J. Newman*

Hillsboro – Owen Anderson*, Gage M. Barnes*, Shawna M. Finks*, Alex Frailey*, Jack Hamby*, Jonah R. Harkins, Joey Lipe, Marcus A. Mathenia*, Matthew W. Page, Ashlynn N. Papin, Chase E. Riggs*, Brandi S. Traylor*, Eli Tyszko*, Cassidy M. Wilhelm, Paitynn A. Wilson

Irving – Kerri S. Caulk*, Kaitlynn N. Loskot*

Irvington – Latoshi Givens-Bryant

Jacksonville – Caleb Babb, Rachel A. Beeley*, Abigail E. Browning*, Claire M. Burrus*, Cade J. Emerick*, Meredith G. Gallo*, Dee Goings, James R. Harris*, Kelly N. Harris*, Leah J. Hoffman*, Tanner S. Howell*, Grant C. Hughes*, Skyelar E. Jibben*, Devin J. Killebrew*, Amanda A. Laumakis*, Pam Lewis*, Payton S. Lowry*, Cassidy E. Martin, Max N. Masungula*, Austin Mays*, Brock E. McCulloch*, Kenlee C. Monroe*, Mindy S. Murphy*, Tori Northcutt*, Ashley Olson, Gwen Poole*, Paul J. Przepiorka*, Brandi J. Rammelkamp*, Diane A. Richmond*, Ella G. Stremming*, Will Thompson, Gabe Tosh, Anthony M. Vizcaya*, Kellen T. Weeks*, Issy Woods*, Tya D. Woods*

Kenosha, Wis. – Anthony Montgomery*

Kilbourne – Heather J. Anderson

Kincaid – Alexander Basalyga*, Kirsten N. Langley, Kim Moore*, Jayden R. Neal*

Lexington – Zach Kennedy*

Lincoln – Keelie R. Robinson, Alaina Tibbs*, John Henry W. Trauner

Linton – Trevor A. Templeton*

Litchfield – Mat Boston*, Madison Brakenhoff*, Jacob W. Budd*, Cadence R. Conlee*, Paul S. Cowgill, Jake T. Cunningham, Alex Delacruz, Nickie Depper*, Emma C. Hughes, Libby Jones*, Keagan Marten, Amanda C. Niemann*, Shayla M. Ortega*, Katie M. Page*, Blake E. Quinn, Cheryl R. Schmidt, Mary K. Tindall*, Angel N. Trader*

Loami – Kenneth E. Behl*, Jacob V. Renfro

Mason City – Amelia R. Horn Jr.*, Tracy L. Horn*, Andy Lange*, Brent A. Miller*, Mason A. Rickard*

Mechanicsburg – Harley A. Ater*, Trent M. Matthews*

Morrisonville – Carsen J. Bethard, Alaina L. Deal, Tessa J. Funderburk*, Justis A. Kraner*, Brady Schmedeke*, Jhia L. Walker*, Ashley D. Walton*

Mount Auburn – Peyton N. Bramel*

Mount Olive – Katy Bollman, Stephanie D. Carle, Zachary S. Davidson, Brenden A. Eickhoff*, Jayden P. Ferris*, Brianna I. Henke, Abigail J. Lesko*, Madison M. Painter, Brittany L. Rosenthal, Aiden M. Ruemmler*, Kaden W. Shepherd*, Artemis Stagner*, Alli K. Vincent*

Mount Pulaski – Jayda R. Allspach*, Clay Aylesworth*, Brian W. Beecraft*, Evan L. Cooper*, Hailee N. Daigh*, Anayah R. Duke*, Ethan C. Payne*, Alexis K. Wade Sr.*, Makenna N. Wilham*, Peyton D. Wyss*

(Video) How to apply Insanely Simple | FastCap LLC quick Tour | Paul Akers

Murrayville – Camden B. Empie*, Erica Korak*, Devin J. Ussery*

New Berlin – Andrea G. Boyce, Paige M. Cooper*, Allie Dzierwa*, Jack C. Hepperly*, Ben Hermes*, Brookelyn P. Hermes*, Kevin J. Howell*, Victoria M. Kolanowski, James S. Moore*, Caroline J. Peters*, Nate Prather*, N'kyla L. Rainey*, Jaleigh A. Rang, Grace M. Rector*, Landon J. Schutz*, Alexa J. Stock*, Flynn J. Tirey*, Ryley J. Turner, Corren Q. Watson*

Nilwood – Jennifer C. Entrikin*

Nokomis – Natalie N. Engelman, Guadalupe Hebenstreit*, Kelly Johnston*, Emma Keller, Carley King, Kristen N. Mascher, Colin R. Osborn*, Connor M. Overby*, Jillianne C. Quinn*, Alysia L. Reynolds, Audrey N. Sabol, Zaylon K. Sisk, Kaylee M. Tester*, Olivia M. Tosetti*

Ohlman – Chelsie D. Durham

Owaneco – Nick Anderson*, Lucas B. Rexroad, Bryeson P. Tellor*

Palmer – Mikayla R. Bell*, Baleigh J. Keever, Maddy Rozplochowski*

Palmyra – Noah J. Cox*, Brittany L. Rothe*

Pana – Jordan R. Bock*, Savannah J. Horton, Sean A. Wright*

Pawnee – Brady A. Behrent, Bailey M. Burris*, Devon R. Butler*, Ashley N. Call, Sydney A. Landrey, Shannon M. McKenzie, America Purdon, Hailey N. Rappe, Devin T. Speaks*

Paxton – Robert A. Pacey*

Petersburg – Jaxson A. Caceres, Haley A. Gibson*, Kameron R. Martin*, Keaton McCart*, Jordan C. McNulty*, Katelyn L. Sanders, Haley J. Schmidt*, Britton M. Swaine, Rachel E. White

Plainfield – Justin K. Williams*

Pleasant Plains – Alli Clark*, Nathan P. Davis*, Abby Finch*, Lydia M. Tyler*, Courtney M. Wieland*

Ramsey – Corbin Stevenson*

Raymond – Haelee K. Damm*, Tim Ensley*, Destinee A. Everett*, Ysabelle L. Long*, David W. Meyer*, Raegan K. Skinner, Stephanie L. Snyder, Jasmine N. Vickery*, Michelle M. Weitekamp

Riverton – Alaina L. Blackwell*, Hailey N. Hulett*, Nikki Imlay, Jenna B. Jordan*, Kristen N. Morris*, Cristie L. Roscetti-Lyons*, David E. Stowers, Kassie A. Thompson, Autumn N. Utinske

Roodhouse – Shane D. Buchanan*

Rochester – Charlotte A. Beatty*, Brianne M. Beckley, Tyler M. Burkhalter*, Addy Butler, Macy M. Cooper*, Terran R. Danenberger, Lily Dietrich*, Benjamin C. Drendel, Eleanor K. Gegen*, Jillyan M. Hendricks*, Ethan S. Hughes, Abby Jerszynski*, Maddy Jerszynski*, Johnathan M. Kurtenbach*, Andrew E. Lichtenberger, Camryn M. Lyons Jr., Becca McKinney*, Lauren E. Nafziger*, Madison K. Parnell*, Katelynn T. Rentschler*, Jayda M. Sperry, Kaleb T. Sullivan*, Kaitlyn M. Turasky, Julia Wareham*

Sherman – Nick Barrett, Jonah Bussen*, Kyle R. Carter*, Josh Cates*, Josie M. Dame*, Will Feurer*, Tess Franklin*, Emerson K. Furlow, Nathan Hidlebaugh, Brittany A. Johnson, Hope A. Keenan*, James M. Kennedy, Tiffany Naumovich*, Maddie Richter, Gregory L. Thomas, Mark A. Wade*

South Jacksonville – Webster Boose Jr.*, Zach Burton, William C. Peek*, Jeremy E. Schofield*

Southern View – Krystal A. Kendall*

Springfield – Jared Acosta Vazquez, Aaliyah Adams, Paige E. Alexander, Sam Alexander, Rachel E. Anderson, Rylie J. Angeles-Gines*, Adrienne B. Angeli*, Jenna M. Aniceto*, Jimmie G. Applewhite, Shakela Ayers, Hannah Baer*, Dashay Bailey*, Drake A. Bailey*, Nick Balon*, Mia I. Barnes*, Kiri N. Baxter-Hawkins, Anthony J. Beall, Connor M. Becker, Alex S. Bergschneider*, Blake S. Boggs*, Henry G. Bolden*, Vanessa D. Bommarito*, Flavia C. Boneu Libert*, Anna M. Borders*, Hannah M. Boyd*, Dylan A. Bricker, Ben Brower, Charis M. Brown*, Lauren E. Browning, Cooper O. Burk, Hannah L. Cain, Gabrielle L. Camp, Grant P. Capps, Timothy Carey*, Corey Carter, Lacey Carter, Kelli S. Cass*, Rylee B. Cass*, Benjamin D. Casson*, Jinghe Chen*, Katie Chen*, Jarrett M. Christian*, Amalia Z. Coderko, AJ Colletti, Cassidy Constant*, Zoe A. Cormier, Lee Covert*, Ryan W. Cozadd*, Carter B. Crabtree*, Jeffrey T. Craig, Maggie Crocker*, Joseph Cronister*, Rene M. Croteau*, Madalyn G. Currie, Elijah Davis, Khadejha A. Davis, Xander Davis, Caitlin E. Day, Chris Dibello, Liebe Dikewu*, Nathan Doms*, Hattie M. Dooley, Connor Downey*, Kory A. Duckworth*, Kirsten N. Duffy, Rayna J. Dunham*, Amber J. Ehrlich*, Laynee A. Eisenbarth*, Melissa El Asry*, Luke A. Elston*, Dex Elvidge*, Aubrey D. Emerson*, Nathan A. Estes, Molly K. Everitt, Jamya N. Fallen*, Kevin Kamdem Fankam, Kadence K. Farris, Andrew J. Fenimore-Libs, Katelyn G. Florent*, Mykale V. Ford*, Sam Fox, Areona K. Freemon*, Alexander N. Fuchs, Tyler L. Fuchs*, Jake Giacomini*, Maggie E. Gleckler*, Samantha V. Gleckler*, Sarah E. Graham*, Andrea Graves, Karina M. Griffin, Ivy H. Grisham, Dalton V. Guadagno*, Marthe Gaelle Guimezap Tiago, Mary D. Hale, Amber N. Hamilton, Amethyst J. Hamm*, Crystal L. Hampton*, Nicholas Hancock*, Kyle A. Harden, Dylan S. Hart, Jason G. Hartz*, Cassie N. Hedrick, Payton A. Heise*, Mark S. Helm*, Aliayah N. Helton, Niki Herr*, Erickia L. Hickman, Tom Hingle, Morgan J. Hofferkamp*, Delanie J. Hopkins*, Jason J. Howell*, Alexa M. Huerta*, Andrew S. Hurrelbrink, Jesse S. Hutchens, Rachel Imler*, Seth D. Impson*, Micah A. Jackson, Kaylyn J. Jenkins*, Morgan C. Jenkins*, Ron Jinkins, Alexys M. Johnson, Andrew R. Johnson*, Nathan J. Jugan, Kathleen Kadiri, Mikaela L. Kalaskie*, Max Kassa*, Chloe Keltner*, Matthew A. Kemmerer, Sara V. Kennedy*, Grace M. Kerwin, Simon P. Kincaid*, Bri Kirkham, Nick Klein*, Maya L. Koeppe*, Ian M. Lamsargis, Danielle Lanham, William D. Larson, Tianna A. Le*, Crystal R. Leamon*, Yuji Lee*, Antonio G. Lewis*, Chloe Lewis*, Elyse A. Lightfoot*, Landen F. Lipka*, Falyn B. Long, David Lu*, Allik U. Lyons*, Lily Madu, John M. Malan, Dakota Malone, Colby D. Mars*, Conrad E. Martin, Carly C. Martin*, Ela S. Martin*, Lontreal K. Martin*, Adrianne M. Matheis*, Noah G. Maurer*, Alec McAllister, Sean P. McCarthy*, Cristy McGinley*, Brendan T. McRae*, Jade K. Mellon*, Brandon A. Mendoza*, Lawrence O. Merchant III, Susan Midden, Natalie D. Miles*, Sunnie Miles*, Sidney C. Miller, Garrett E. Mohn*, Aaren Montoya Mora*, Ximena Morales, Kimberly Morey*, Caitlin L. Mosley*, Tessa G. Musgrove, Dustin T. Myers*, Ariana S. Naudain*, Grant R. Naughton*, Josh Nelson, Katie Nelson, Lillian B. Noel, Ariel Nogues*, Grace N. Norman*, Ally J. Nutaut, Chichi Nwagbaraji*, Devon J. O'Connell, Simeon J. Ommen*, Tasha S. Osthus*, Quinten Palmer*, Owen Patterson*, Jacob R. Patton*, Sophia E. Perdiou*, Eli Phillips, Keith Phillips*, Luz M. Pineda*, Brennan Piskin, Jennifer L. Portwood, Bryce D. Pound, Bobby Powers*, Karrie S. Prescott*, Myrl L. Rademaker*, Austin E. Reid*, Taylor A. Reid*, Kayla R. Richards, Courtney Richardson*, Vera V. Riney*, Kaden E. Rios-Loud, Stephanie Rutherford*, Fran Sabin, Beth Saladino*, Ana R. Sale, Jordin M. Sarra, Brandon S. Schafer, Sydney L. Schien, Katie Schleder*, Amy M. Schwappach*, Matthew C. Scott*, Whitney L. Scott*, Averyawna L. Seiz, Eva G. Shapkauski, Maxine A. Sharp, Tristan O. Shields-Davis*, Hannah M. Shoemaker*, Ashleigh E. Sinks, Sarina M. Sloman*, Candace L. Smith, Donte D. Smith-Greene*, Dynastie I. Smith-Reed, Jared Smothers*, Collin A. Steele*, Bobby Stewart*, Ellie Sullivan*, Tamirra L. Sullivan, Kavita M. Sundaram*, Laura N. Swinburne*, Natalie C. Swisegood*, Vianne E. Taft*, Samantha Rae N. Tagarda*, Natasha M. Talkington, Sergei M. Tarter, Ivy N. Terry*, Caitlyn E. Tinsley*, Courtney M. Todd*, Skylar Turasky*, Dani R. Valois*, Josh Vonachen*, Jennifer L. Walker*, Jared D. Wallace*, Leyah A. Wallace*, Will Wang*, Sally Wardell*, Breanna K. Washington*, Michele A. Watkins, Cade P. Wellman Sr.*, Amber N. Welninski*, Kathy White*, Chloe M. Wicker*, Kaci N. Wilcoxen, Tiarra Wilder, Tommy Wilson*, Brenda J. Winters*, Myah M. Workman*, Ben Yoswig*, Michael D. Yuknalis*

Stonington – Lena S. Stephens

Sullivan – Lincoln J. Dickens*

Taylorville – Adrie Ademi*, Evan J. Allen*, Emma Althoff*, Brianna N. Blades*, Marissa Borgic*, Nathan M. Coady*, Megan R. Czajkowski*, Seth G. Daum*, Brianne R. Drnjevic*, Lauren T. Falica, Holly D. Ferrill*, Kortney L. Fisher*, Zach Hartwig*, Kallie G. Havera*, Lydia C. Heberling*, Troy L. Herman*, Davey Howell*, Bonnie Hughes*, Jewel D. Humphrey*, Darrian J. Ippolito*, Gabe Jeffrey, Mariccia Johnson*, Aubrey D. Kietzman*, Jarrett D. Kohl*, Mariah L. Lawyer, Sherry L. Mathon*, Alicia S. Mayes*, Brittani N. McClure, Jake T. McConnell, Alyvia S. McCullough, Ian N. McGrath*, Emmily M. McNeely*, Taylor E. Michel*, Abigail J. Mizeur, Mia A. Morelock*, Delanie P. Pembroke*, Luke A. Poor*, Alex Ramsoondar*, Meredith L. Repscher*, Sara M. Shehadeh*, Lexi N. Shull, Madison N. Slayton*, Jesse N. Sloan*, Hallie G. Smith*, Braiden D. Stephens*, Rylee N. Thomas, Carter A. Thomas*, Alyse E. Tomasello, Halle L. True, Will Turvey*, Allison M. Vaira*, Hanna L. Waterman, Alyson N. Williams, Olivia J. Woodward*, Gracie Yates

Tovey – Gianna Pop*, Haley E. Prince, Morgan L. Summers

Tremont – Nicholas Z. Woerner*

Virden – Ashley B. Dunn, Megan N. Jenkins*, Kaylee R. Sonneborn

Virginia – Aaric C. Brown, Lilly Carson*, Mariah Miller, Emily E. Pratt*, Megan M. Reynolds*

Waggoner – Trenton M. Hemann*, Ian J. Marvel*

Walshville – Hannah J. Whitten

Waverly – Jeff Bone*, Kailin Kesinger, Hayden W. Patty*

White Hall – Tiffany L. Calvin*

Williamsville – Nicholas B. Clark, Carrie J. Compardo*, Gabe Craycraft*

Winchester – Kurtis A. Hart*, Brayden A. Little*, Ethan D. Slagle*

Witt – Caitlyn M. Neer, Mallorie Perry

(Video) Kenya elections 2022: Presidential result scenarios - BBC Africa

Videos

1. New York State Bar Association House of Delegates Meeting - January 20th, 2023
(New York State Bar Association)
2. PETER OBI TACKLES INSECURITY AT LCCI
(Arise News)
3. 1980s: How Donald Trump Created Donald Trump | NBC News
(NBC News)
4. Did the CIA Actually Sell Crack in the 1980s? | The War On Drugs
(VICE)
5. The World’s Deadliest Drug War Just Got a New Leader | The War on Drugs
(VICE)
6. Esports Entertainment Group sign massive deal acquiring Helix eSports and ggCircuit LLC
(Proactive Investors)
Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Mrs. Angelic Larkin

Last Updated: 03/28/2023

Views: 6615

Rating: 4.7 / 5 (67 voted)

Reviews: 82% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Mrs. Angelic Larkin

Birthday: 1992-06-28

Address: Apt. 413 8275 Mueller Overpass, South Magnolia, IA 99527-6023

Phone: +6824704719725

Job: District Real-Estate Facilitator

Hobby: Letterboxing, Vacation, Poi, Homebrewing, Mountain biking, Slacklining, Cabaret

Introduction: My name is Mrs. Angelic Larkin, I am a cute, charming, funny, determined, inexpensive, joyous, cheerful person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.